Sports-Deals.com

Paddy Power: £20 Risk Free Bet

Betfair: Get up to £/€100 in free bets!

William Hill: Bet £10, get £30 in Free Bets.

Ladbrokes: Bet £5 Get £20 in Free Bets

betfred: Your Fun and Friendly Online Gambling Experience from the Bonus King!

Bet Victor: New Customers - Bet £10 Get £60

Live Streams

Sports-deals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you are unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question.

DateTimeEventSport
11/04/201809:00Binrong Zhang / Zhenbang Jiang vs Yu Jen Chi / Wei C...Badminton
11/04/201809:00Binrong Zhang / Zhenbang Jiang vs Yu Jen Chi / Wei C...Badminton
11/04/201809:40Pei Shan Hsieh / Yu Chieh Cheng vs Lizhi Guo / Shuxi...Badminton
11/04/201810:00Matthew Selt vs Ng On YeeSnooker
11/04/201810:00Martin Gould vs Paul S DavisonSnooker
11/04/201810:00Go Soeda vs Ti ChenTennis
11/04/201810:00Nikola Milojevic vs Jaume MunarTennis
11/04/201810:00Goncalo Oliveira vs Nicola KuhnTennis
11/04/201810:00Caitlin Ledoux / Emily Stockman vs Tatyana Mashkova...Beach Volleyball
11/04/201810:10Deni Kozul vs Yijun FengTable Tennis
11/04/201810:10Nandor Ecseki vs Anders ErikssonTable Tennis
11/04/201810:20Meirisa Cindy Sahputri / Anggia S Awanda vs Lu Chen...Badminton
11/04/201810:20Yijing Li / Yingxue Chen vs Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istara...Badminton
11/04/201810:30Yu Hsiou Hsu vs Evgeny DonskoyTennis
11/04/201810:30Su-Wei Hsieh vs Polona HercogTennis
11/04/201811:00Consadole Sapporo v Shonan BellmareSoccer
11/04/201811:00FC Tokyo v Kashima AntlersSoccer
11/04/201811:00Kawasaki Frontale v Cerezo OsakaSoccer
11/04/201811:00Shimizu S-Pulse v V-Varen NagasakiSoccer
11/04/201811:00Nagoya Grampus v Vegalta SendaiSoccer
11/04/201811:00Gamba Osaka v Jubilo IwataSoccer
11/04/201811:00Vissel Kobe v Urawa Red DiamondsSoccer
11/04/201811:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Yokohama F-MarinosSoccer
11/04/201811:00Philipp Kohlschreiber vs Lamine OuahabTennis
11/04/201811:00Cristian Pletea vs Denis IvoninTable Tennis
11/04/201811:00Yevhen Pryshchepa vs Krisztian NagyTable Tennis
11/04/201811:30FC Seoul v Pohang SteelersSoccer
11/04/201811:30Gyeongnam FC v Jeonbuk MotorsSoccer
11/04/201811:30Daegu FC v Ulsan HyundaiSoccer
11/04/201811:30Jeonnam Dragons v Jeju UnitedSoccer
11/04/201811:30Incheon Utd v Sangju SangmuSoccer
11/04/201811:30Jil Teichmann vs Alize CornetTennis
11/04/201811:30Kirsten Flipkens vs Carina WitthoeftTennis
11/04/201811:30Yusuke Takahashi vs Chien-Hsun LoTennis
11/04/201811:30Matteo Donati vs Yannick MadenTennis
11/04/201811:45Ratchaburi FC v Prachuap FCSoccer
11/04/201811:45Buriram United v Port FCSoccer
11/04/201811:50Jiaji Wu vs Rares SiposTable Tennis
11/04/201811:50Maksim Kiselev vs Frane RunjicTable Tennis
11/04/201812:00Sagan Tosu v Kashiwa ReysolSoccer
11/04/201812:00Gangwon FC v Suwon BluewingsSoccer
11/04/201812:00Chainat FC v Navy FCSoccer
11/04/201812:00Sukhothai FC v Bangkok Glass FCSoccer
11/04/201812:00Svetlana Kuznetsova vs Mona BarthelTennis
11/04/201812:30Boeung Ket FC v Ceres FCSoccer
11/04/201812:30Home United FC v Shan UtdSoccer
11/04/201812:30Global FC v Thanh HoaSoccer
11/04/201812:30Nanhai Kung Fu vs Mono Vampire Basketball ClubBasketball
11/04/201812:30Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Alexey VatutinTennis
11/04/201812:35Zhejiang Lions vs Shandong Golden StarsBasketball
11/04/201812:40Jieni Shao vs Mallika BhandarkarTable Tennis
11/04/201812:40Laura Gasnier vs Marharyta BaltushiteTable Tennis
11/04/201813:00Bangkok United v Nakhon RatchasimaSoccer
11/04/201813:00Sibir Novosibirsk v Shinnik YaroslavlSoccer
11/04/201813:00Spartak Moscow II v TomskSoccer
11/04/201813:00FK Yenisey v FC Olimpiyets Nizhny NovgorodSoccer
11/04/201813:00Hong Kong Eastern vs Pilipinas Basketball ClubBasketball
11/04/201813:00Marco Trungelliti vs Alessandro GiannessiTennis
11/04/201813:30 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs PerugiaVolleyball
11/04/201813:30Karoline Mischek vs Barbora BalazovaTable Tennis
11/04/201813:30Amelie Solja vs Mercedes NagyvaradiTable Tennis
11/04/201813:401.40 Lingfield (Race 1)Horse Racing
11/04/201814:00Ahal FT v Altyn Asyr FKSoccer
11/04/201814:00Aizawl FC v Abahani LimitedSoccer
11/04/201814:00Air Force Central v Chiangrai UtdSoccer
11/04/201814:00Muang Thong United v Suphanburi FCSoccer
11/04/201814:00FC Orenburg v Volgar AstrakhanSoccer
11/04/201814:00NK Triglav Kranj v NK MariborSoccer
11/04/201814:002.00 Market Rasen (Race 1)Horse Racing
11/04/201814:00Pablo Andujar vs Andrea ArnaboldiTennis
11/04/201814:102.10 Lingfield (Race 2)Horse Racing
11/04/201814:30Graeme Dott vs Adrian RidleySnooker
11/04/201814:30Michael Holt vs Thor Chuan LeongSnooker
11/04/201814:302.30 Market Rasen (Race 2)Horse Racing
11/04/201814:402.40 Lingfield (Race 3)Horse Racing
11/04/201815:00AEK vs PAOKBasketball
11/04/201815:00Istiqlol Dushanbe v FK AlaySoccer
11/04/201815:00FK Tyumen v Dinamo St PetersburgSoccer
11/04/201815:00Zenit St Petersburg II v Luch-Energiya VladivostokSoccer
11/04/201815:053.05 Market Rasen (Race 3)Horse Racing
11/04/201815:153.15 Lingfield (Race 4)Horse Racing
11/04/201815:30Lea Paulin / Aleksandra Vovk vs Solomiya Brateyko /...Table Tennis
11/04/201815:30Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs Richard GasquetTennis
11/04/201815:353.35 Market Rasen (Race 4)Horse Racing
11/04/201815:453.45 Lingfield (Race 5)Horse Racing
11/04/201816:00Bursa BBSK Women vs Olympiacos WomenVolleyball
11/04/201816:00Pieno Zvaigzdes vs SiauliaiBasketball
11/04/201816:00Fakel Voronezh v Kuban KrasnodarSoccer
11/04/201816:00Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Carol ZhaoTennis
11/04/201816:00Mihaela Buzarnescu / Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Moniqu...Tennis
11/04/201816:00Lara Arruabarrena vs Victoria RodriguezTennis
11/04/201816:00Valentini Gramma'poulou vs Miyu KatoTennis
11/04/201816:104.10 Market Rasen (Race 5)Horse Racing
11/04/201816:10Mathan Simon / Michael Tauber vs Lorencio Lupulesku...Table Tennis
11/04/201816:10Mario Banek / Vjekoslav Zovko vs Eric Glod / Luka Ml...Table Tennis
11/04/201816:15NK Celje v Olimpija LjubljanaSoccer
11/04/201816:204.20 Lingfield (Race 6)Horse Racing
11/04/201816:30FK Tambov v FK KhimkiSoccer
11/04/201816:30Keupa HT vs TuToIce Hockey
11/04/201816:404.40 Market Rasen (Race 6)Horse Racing
11/04/201816:50Lietkabelis vs Dzukija AlytusBasketball
11/04/201816:504.50 Lingfield (Race 7)Horse Racing
11/04/201816:50Galia Dvorak / Maria Xiao vs Krisztina Ambrus / Leon...Table Tennis
11/04/201816:50Aiya Alimbayeva / Anastassiya Lavrova vs Sibel Altin...Table Tennis
11/04/201817:00Kalev/Cramo vs CSKA MoscowBasketball
11/04/201817:00FC Fredericia v AaBSoccer
11/04/201817:00Rotor Volgograd v Avangard KurskSoccer
11/04/201817:105.10 Market Rasen (Race 7)Horse Racing
11/04/201817:205.20 Lingfield (Race 8)Horse Racing
11/04/201817:30Team Tvis Holstebro vs Aalborg HåndboldHandball
11/04/201817:30Sandefjord v RanheimSoccer
11/04/201817:30Tromso v StromsgodsetSoccer
11/04/201817:30Mariana Duque Marino vs Ana BogdanTennis
11/04/201817:30Nao Hibino vs Elitsa KostovaTennis
11/04/201817:30Samuel Novota / Samuel Kaluzny vs Kenji Matsudaira /...Table Tennis
11/04/201817:45Basel v FC ZurichSoccer
11/04/201817:455.45 Kempton (Race 1)Horse Racing
11/04/201818:00Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos vs Max Mirnyi / Phi...Tennis
11/04/201818:00Desirae Krawczyk / Giuliana Olmos vs Dalila Jakupovi...Tennis
11/04/201818:00Galatasaray Women vs Venezia WomenBasketball
11/04/201818:006.00 Dundalk (Race 1)Horse Racing
11/04/201818:00Tennys Sandgren vs Nicolas KickerTennis
11/04/201818:05ATL Braves @ WAS NationalsBaseball
11/04/201818:10HOU Astros @ MIN TwinsBaseball
11/04/201818:156.15 Kempton (Race 2)Horse Racing
11/04/201818:15MIL Brewers @ STL CardinalsBaseball
11/04/201818:30Olympiakos vs RavennaVolleyball
11/04/201818:30Busto Arsizio Women vs Novara WomenVolleyball
11/04/201818:30Djurgårdens IF vs Skellefteå AIKIce Hockey
11/04/201818:306.30 Dundalk (Race 2)Horse Racing
11/04/201818:456.45 Kempton (Race 3)Horse Racing
11/04/201819:00Barcelona vs Real BetisBasketball
11/04/201819:00Baltika Kaliningrad v Krylia SovetovSoccer
11/04/201819:00Veronica Cepede Royg vs Emiliana ArangoTennis
11/04/201819:00Maria C O Serrano / Jessica Plazas vs Magda Linette...Tennis
11/04/201819:007.00 Dundalk (Race 3)Horse Racing
11/04/201819:10TB Rays @ CHI White SoxBaseball
11/04/201819:15Deportivo San Martin v UTC CajamarcaSoccer
11/04/201819:157.15 Kempton (Race 4)Horse Racing
11/04/201819:30VDK Gent vs LeuvenVolleyball
11/04/201819:30Trentino vs Lube CivitanovaVolleyball
11/04/201819:30Brose Bamberg vs BBC BayreuthBasketball
11/04/201819:30Monbus Obradoiro vs Unicaja MalagaBasketball
11/04/201819:30BM Zamora vs Ciudad EncantadaHandball
11/04/201819:30Puerto Sagunto vs BM BenidormHandball
11/04/201819:30BM Huesca vs Ademar LeonHandball
11/04/201819:30Santa Croce vs SpoletoVolleyball
11/04/201819:30GCF Roma vs Gioia Del ColleVolleyball
11/04/201819:30Dustin Brown / Frances Tiafoe vs Ryan Harrison / Ben...Tennis
11/04/201819:30Priscilla Hon / Yana Sizikova vs Georgina G-Perez /...Tennis
11/04/201819:307.30 Dundalk (Race 4)Horse Racing
11/04/201819:30Denis Kudla vs Ivo KarlovicTennis
11/04/201819:45Wolverhampton v DerbySoccer
11/04/201819:457.45 Kempton (Race 5)Horse Racing
11/04/201820:008.00 Dundalk (Race 5)Horse Racing
11/04/201820:00Roberto Quiroz vs Pedja KrstinTennis
11/04/201820:10SD Padres @ COL RockiesBaseball
11/04/201820:158.15 Kempton (Race 6)Horse Racing
11/04/201820:308.30 Dundalk (Race 6)Horse Racing
11/04/201820:458.45 Kempton (Race 7)Horse Racing
11/04/201821:00Jack Sock / Jackson Withrow vs Scott Lipsky / Tennys...Tennis
11/04/201821:009.00 Dundalk (Race 7)Horse Racing
11/04/201821:00Guido Pella vs Sam QuerreyTennis
11/04/201821:159.15 Kempton (Race 8)Horse Racing
11/04/201821:30Comerciantes Unidos v Sporting CristalSoccer
11/04/201821:30Joao Souza vs Adrian M-MaceirasTennis
11/04/201822:15San Lorenzo v Atletico MineiroSoccer
11/04/201823:00Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni vs Santiago Gonzale...Tennis
11/04/201823:00Jay Clarke vs Andrea BassoTennis
11/04/201823:00Victor E Burgos vs Daniel E GalanTennis
11/04/201823:30Sport Rosario v Ayacucho FCSoccer
11/04/201823:30Internacional v EC VitoriaSoccer
12/04/201800:00New York City FC v Real Salt LakeSoccer
12/04/201800:00MIN Wild @ WIN JetsIce Hockey
12/04/201800:00PHI Flyers @ PIT PenguinsIce Hockey
12/04/201800:00Bjorn Fratangelo vs Nick KyrgiosTennis
12/04/201800:05CIN Reds @ PHI PhilliesBaseball
12/04/201800:05TOR Blue Jays @ BAL OriolesBaseball
12/04/201800:10NY Mets @ MIA MarlinsBaseball
12/04/201800:10NY Yankees @ BOS Red SoxBaseball
12/04/201800:45Blooming v EC BahiaSoccer
12/04/201800:45Fluminense v Nacional PotosiSoccer
12/04/201801:00Manaus v PaysanduSoccer
12/04/201801:05TOR Raptors @ MIA HeatBasketball
12/04/201801:05NY Knicks @ CLE CavaliersBasketball
12/04/201801:05MIL Bucks @ PHI 76ersBasketball
12/04/201801:05DEN Nuggets @ MIN TimberwolvesBasketball
12/04/201801:05MEM Grizzlies @ OKC ThunderBasketball
12/04/201801:05SA Spurs @ NO PelicansBasketball
12/04/201801:05WAS Wizards @ ORL MagicBasketball
12/04/201801:05BKN Nets @ BOS CelticsBasketball
12/04/201801:05DET Pistons @ CHI BullsBasketball
12/04/201801:05PIT Pirates @ CHI CubsBaseball
12/04/201801:05LA Angels @ TEX RangersBaseball
12/04/201801:30Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan vs Taro Daniel / Yoshihito Ni...Tennis
12/04/201801:45Palmeiras v Boca JuniorsSoccer
12/04/201801:45Ponte Preta v Nautico CapibaribeSoccer
12/04/201802:00Alianza Lima v Universitario de DeportesSoccer
12/04/201803:00LA Kings @ VGS Golden KnightsIce Hockey
12/04/201803:10OAK Athletics @ LA DodgersBaseball
12/04/201803:35UTA Jazz @ POR Trail BlazersBasketball
12/04/201803:35HOU Rockets @ SAC KingsBasketball
12/04/201803:35LA Lakers @ LA ClippersBasketball
12/04/201808:05Rory Easton vs Michael GiesingerBadminton
12/04/201808:05Kanishq M vs Peyo BoichinovBadminton
14/04/201806:30Seoul Knights vs Dongbu PromyBasketball
12/04/201816:15Aluminij Kidricevo v ND GoricaSoccer
12/04/201816:50Nevezis vs VytautasBasketball
12/04/201817:30Hobro IK v FC MidtjyllandSoccer
12/04/201817:30Hobro IK v MidtjyllandSoccer
12/04/201818:00TBV Lemgo vs SG Flensburg HandewittHandball
12/04/201818:00FC Rapperswil-Jona v Wil 1900Soccer
12/04/201818:15UCAM Murcia vs FuenlabradaBasketball
12/04/201819:00Huesca v AlbaceteSoccer
12/04/201819:15Raymond van Barneveld vs Daryl GurneyDarts
12/04/201819:20Bolzano vs SalzburgIce Hockey
12/04/201819:45Bradford v ShrewsburySoccer
12/04/201819:50Gary Anderson vs Peter WrightDarts
12/04/201820:25Simon Whitlock vs Michael van GerwenDarts
12/04/201820:30Valencia vs BaskoniaBasketball
12/04/201821:00Michael Smith vs Rob CrossDarts
12/04/201821:40Raymond van Barneveld vs Peter WrightDarts
12/04/201822:15Audax Italiano v BotafogoSoccer
12/04/201822:15Atletico Paranaense v Newell'sSoccer
13/04/201800:00NJ Devils @ TB LightningIce Hockey
13/04/201800:00TOR Maple Leafs @ BOS BruinsIce Hockey
13/04/201800:30Rosario Central v Sao PauloSoccer
13/04/201800:30Sol de America v Independiente MedellinSoccer
13/04/201800:30CLB Blue Jackets @ WAS CapitalsIce Hockey
13/04/201801:15CA Itapemirim v LuverdenseSoccer
13/04/201802:30COL Avalanche @ NAS PredatorsIce Hockey
13/04/201803:30SJ Sharks @ ANA DucksIce Hockey
13/04/201810:50Sydney FC v Melbourne VictorySoccer
13/04/201816:00Panathinaikos vs Kolossos RhodesBasketball
13/04/201816:30FK Zemun v FK Backa PalankaSoccer
13/04/201816:50Zalgiris vs Lietuvos RytasBasketball
13/04/201817:00Slavia Prague v MFK KarvinaSoccer
13/04/201817:00Vysocina Jihlava v FC Fastav ZlínSoccer
13/04/201817:00FK Teplice v Mlada BoleslavSoccer
13/04/201817:00Metta/LU v Riga FCSoccer
13/04/201817:00Arka Gdynia v Lechia GdanskSoccer
13/04/201817:30Greuther Furth v Jahn RegensburgSoccer
13/04/201817:30Bochum v KaiserslauternSoccer
13/04/201817:30FC Akhmat Grozny v FK TosnoSoccer
13/04/201817:30Hartberg v WSG Swarovski WattensSoccer
13/04/201817:30FC Liefering v SV KapfenbergSoccer
13/04/201817:30FC Wacker Innsbruck v FC Blau Weiss LinzSoccer
13/04/201817:30Austria Lustenau v FAC Team fur WienSoccer
13/04/201818:00Foggia v AscoliSoccer
13/04/201818:00Akhisar Belediye v BesiktasSoccer
13/04/201818:00AGF Aarhus v FC HelsingorSoccer
13/04/201818:00GIF Sundsvall v Malmo FFSoccer
13/04/201818:00Trelleborgs FF v Orebro SKSoccer
13/04/201818:15EHC München vs Eisbären BerlinIce Hockey
13/04/201819:00Le Havre v Ajaccio GFCASoccer
13/04/201819:00Auxerre v Clermont FootSoccer
13/04/201819:00Tours v ChateaurouxSoccer
13/04/201819:00Valenciennes v Bourg-PeronnasSoccer
13/04/201819:00AC Ajaccio v NancySoccer
13/04/201819:00Niort v LensSoccer
13/04/201819:00Nimes v SochauxSoccer
13/04/201819:00US Orleans 45 v US QuevillySoccer
13/04/201819:00Heracles v AZSoccer
13/04/201819:00Go Ahead Eagles v FC EindhovenSoccer
13/04/201819:00Ajax Reserves v FC EmmenSoccer
13/04/201819:00Almere City FC v PSV ReservesSoccer
13/04/201819:00Telstar v FC Utrecht ReservesSoccer
13/04/201819:00Helmond Sport v NECSoccer
13/04/201819:00AZ Reserves v MaastrichtSoccer
13/04/201819:00Neuchatel Xamax v FC VaduzSoccer
13/04/201819:30Wolfsburg v AugsburgSoccer
13/04/201819:30Cheshire Phoenix vs Bristol FlyersBasketball
13/04/201819:30Leeds Force vs London LionsBasketball
13/04/201819:30Manchester Giants vs Plymouth RaidersBasketball
13/04/201819:30Worcester Wolves vs Newcastle EaglesBasketball
13/04/201819:30Charleroi v GenkSoccer
13/04/201819:30Wiener Neustadt v SV RiedSoccer
13/04/201819:45Angers v NiceSoccer
13/04/201820:00Girona v Real BetisSoccer
13/04/201820:00Parma v CittadellaSoccer
13/04/201820:30Pacos Ferreira v BragaSoccer
13/04/201823:00Gimnasia LP v Atlético TucumánSoccer
14/04/201800:00Union La Calera v Universidad de ConcepcionSoccer
14/04/201801:00Philadelphia Union v Orlando City SCSoccer
14/04/201801:15Huracan v Argentinos JrsSoccer
14/04/201803:00Vancouver Whitecaps v Los Angeles FCSoccer
14/04/201803:00Tijuana v Chivas GuadalajaraSoccer
14/04/201803:00Atlas v QueretaroSoccer
14/04/201806:00Kashima Antlers v Nagoya GrampusSoccer
14/04/201806:00Kashiwa Reysol v Consadole SapporoSoccer
14/04/201806:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Gamba OsakaSoccer
14/04/201806:00Ventforet Kofu v Matsumoto Y FCSoccer
14/04/201806:00Avispa Fukuoka v Renofa YamaguchiSoccer
14/04/201806:00Ulsan Hyundai v FC SeoulSoccer
14/04/201806:00Suwon Bluewings v Sangju SangmuSoccer
14/04/201806:05Mikawa Seahorses vs Shimane Susanoo MagicBasketball
14/04/201807:00Cerezo Osaka v FC TokyoSoccer
14/04/201807:05Link Tochigi Brex vs Toyama GrousesBasketball
14/04/201808:00Omiya Ardija v Fagiano OkayamaSoccer
14/04/201808:00Jeonbuk Motors v Jeonnam DragonsSoccer
14/04/201808:00Jeju United v Incheon UtdSoccer
14/04/201808:35Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne CitySoccer
15/04/201807:05Tokyo Alvark vs Nagoya Diamond DolphinsBasketball
14/04/201809:30Amkar Perm v Rubin KazanSoccer
14/04/201810:05Levanga Hokkaido vs Kyoto HannaryzBasketball
14/04/201810:50Central Coast Mariners v Newcastle JetsSoccer
14/04/201811:00Vegalta Sendai v Kawasaki FrontaleSoccer
14/04/201811:00Valmieras FK v FK SpartaksSoccer
14/04/201811:05Niigata Albirex vs Ryukyu Golden KingsBasketball
14/04/201811:30Kasimpasa v KarabuksporSoccer
14/04/201812:00Sevilla v VillarrealSoccer
14/04/201812:00Dynamo Dresden v Holstein KielSoccer
14/04/201812:00St Pauli v Union BerlinSoccer
14/04/201812:00Arminia Bielefeld v Erzgebirge AueSoccer
14/04/201812:00MSV Duisburg v SandhausenSoccer
14/04/201812:00Dinamo Moscow v Lokomotiv MoscowSoccer
14/04/201812:00FC Mariupol v VeresSoccer
14/04/201812:15Motherwell v AberdeenSoccer
14/04/201813:00Perth Glory v Brisbane RoarSoccer
14/04/201813:00Elfsborg v SiriusSoccer
14/04/201813:00Rigas FS v FK JelgavaSoccer
14/04/201814:00Cagliari v UdineseSoccer
14/04/201814:00Rostov-Don Women vs FTC WomenHandball
14/04/201814:00Brescia v CarpiSoccer
14/04/201814:00Empoli v Pro VercelliSoccer
14/04/201814:00Virtus Entella v AvellinoSoccer
14/04/201814:00Frosinone v SpeziaSoccer
14/04/201814:00Novara v TernanaSoccer
14/04/201814:00Palermo v CremoneseSoccer
14/04/201814:00Perugia v VeneziaSoccer
14/04/201814:00Pescara v BariSoccer
14/04/201814:00Salernitana v CesenaSoccer
14/04/201814:00Paris FC v ReimsSoccer
14/04/201814:00Yeni Malatyaspor v AlanyasporSoccer
14/04/201814:00IFK Mariehamn v HJK HelsinkiSoccer
14/04/201814:00VPS Vaasa v RoPSSoccer
14/04/201814:00NK Celje v NK KrskoSoccer
14/04/201814:30TSG Hoffenheim v HamburgSoccer
14/04/201814:30Hertha Berlin v CologneSoccer
14/04/201814:30Bayer Leverkusen v Eintracht FrankfurtSoccer
14/04/201814:30VfB Stuttgart v Hannover 96Soccer
14/04/201814:30Zenit St Petersburg v Anzhi MakhachkalaSoccer
14/04/201814:30Cracovia Krakow v Piast GliwiceSoccer
14/04/201815:00Barcelona v ValenciaSoccer
14/04/201815:00Middlesbrough v Bristol CitySoccer
14/04/201815:00Nevezis vs LietkabelisBasketball
14/04/201815:00Reus Deportiu v CadizSoccer
14/04/201815:00SK Sturm Graz v SV MattersburgSoccer
14/04/201815:00FK Baumit Jablonec v Sigma OlomoucSoccer
14/04/201815:00Sonderjyske v LyngbySoccer
14/04/201815:00BK Hacken v Dalkurd FFSoccer
14/04/201815:00Shakhtar Donetsk v Dynamo KievSoccer
14/04/201815:00AK Bars Kazan vs CSKA MoscowIce Hockey
14/04/201815:20Siauliai vs NeptunasBasketball
14/04/201815:30Banik Ostrava v Bohemians 1905Soccer
14/04/201815:55Olimpija Ljubljana v NK DomzaleSoccer
14/04/201816:00Lyon v AmiensSoccer
14/04/201816:00HC Vardar Women vs FC Midtjylland WomenHandball
14/04/201816:00Portimonense v EstorilSoccer
14/04/201816:00CD Aves v FeirenseSoccer
14/04/201816:00Slovacko v FC BrnoSoccer
14/04/201816:00Palestino v Everton de VinaSoccer
14/04/201817:00Genoa v CrotoneSoccer
14/04/201817:00Chievo v TorinoSoccer
14/04/201817:00Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs Le MansBasketball
14/04/201817:00BG Gottingen vs Eisbaren BremerhavenBasketball
14/04/201817:00Alba Berlin vs LudwigsburgBasketball
14/04/201817:00Giessen 46ers vs Telekom BonnBasketball
14/04/201817:00Lorca v AlcorconSoccer
14/04/201817:00Numancia v LugoSoccer
14/04/201817:00Zulte-Waregem v Mouscron-PeruwelzSoccer
14/04/201817:00Krasnodar v Arsenal TulaSoccer
14/04/201817:00Sivasspor v FenerbahceSoccer
14/04/201817:00Dukla Praha v Slovan LiberecSoccer
14/04/201817:00IK Start v ValerengaSoccer
14/04/201817:00Jagiellonia Bialystok v Gornik ZabrzeSoccer
14/04/201817:15Godoy Cruz v TemperleySoccer
14/04/201817:15Olimpo B Blanca v San Martin de San JuanSoccer
14/04/201817:20Trinec v HC Kometa BrnoIce Hockey
14/04/201817:20Trinec vs HC Kometa BrnoIce Hockey
14/04/201817:30Bayern Munich v Borussia M'gladbachSoccer
14/04/201817:30ADO Den Haag v FC TwenteSoccer
14/04/201817:30SCR Altach v Wolfsberger ACSoccer
14/04/201817:30St Polten v LASK LinzSoccer
14/04/201817:30Las Palmas v Real SociedadSoccer
14/04/201817:30Red Star Belgrade v Partizan BelgradeSoccer
14/04/201818:00Gyori Eto Women vs ZRK Buducnost WomenHandball
14/04/201818:00Fuenlabrada vs Real MadridBasketball
14/04/201818:00Grasshoppers v St GallenSoccer
14/04/201818:00Lugano v FC ThunSoccer
14/04/201818:00FC Schaffhausen v AarauSoccer
14/04/201818:00New York Red Bulls v Montreal ImpactSoccer
14/04/201818:15Boavista v ChavesSoccer
14/04/201818:45Vitesse v Sparta RotterdamSoccer
14/04/201818:45VVV v HeerenveenSoccer
14/04/201819:00Caen v ToulouseSoccer
14/04/201819:00Lille v GuingampSoccer
14/04/201819:00Nantes v DijonSoccer
14/04/201819:00Rennes v MetzSoccer
14/04/201819:00Strasbourg v St EtienneSoccer
14/04/201819:00Cultural Leonesa v TenerifeSoccer
14/04/201819:00Lierse v KV KortrijkSoccer
14/04/201819:00Lokeren v EupenSoccer
14/04/201819:00O'Higgins v Universidad CatolicaSoccer
14/04/201819:30Oostende vs Spirou CharleroiBasketball
14/04/201819:30Rhein Neckar Löwen vs HSG WetzlarHandball
14/04/201819:30Science City Jena vs MitteldeutscherBasketball
14/04/201819:30Brose Bamberg vs Walter Tigers TubingenBasketball
14/04/201819:30Oldenburg vs S.Oliver WurzburgBasketball
14/04/201819:30Standard Liege v GentSoccer
14/04/201819:30Lanus v BanfieldSoccer
14/04/201819:30Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie LubinSoccer
14/04/201819:45Atalanta v Inter MilanSoccer
14/04/201819:45Athletic Bilbao v Deportivo La CorunaSoccer
14/04/201819:45PEC Zwolle v ExcelsiorSoccer
14/04/201820:00Colorado Rapids v Toronto FCSoccer
14/04/201820:00Cruzeiro v GremioSoccer
14/04/201820:30Guimaraes v Vitoria SetubalSoccer
14/04/201820:30Chicago Fire v LA GalaxySoccer
14/04/201821:45Belgrano v Arsenal de SarandiSoccer
14/04/201823:00Vitoria v FlamengoSoccer
15/04/201800:00Curico Unido v CD AntofagastaSoccer
15/04/201800:00DC United v Columbus CrewSoccer
15/04/201800:00Defensa y Justicia v Racing ClubSoccer
15/04/201800:30New England Revolution v FC DallasSoccer
15/04/201801:00Pachuca v Santos LagunaSoccer
15/04/201802:30Monarcas Morelia v TolucaSoccer
15/04/201803:30San Jose Earthquakes v Houston DynamoSoccer
15/04/201803:30Portland Timbers v Minnesota UnitedSoccer
15/04/201805:00Montedio Yamagata v Kyoto Sanga FCSoccer
15/04/201805:00Roasso Kumamoto v Tokyo VerdySoccer
15/04/201806:00Yokohama F-Marinos v Vissel KobeSoccer
15/04/201806:00Mito Hollyhock v Zweigen KanazawaSoccer
15/04/201806:00Tochigi SC v Albirex NiigataSoccer
15/04/201806:00FC Gifu v Tokushima VortisSoccer
15/04/201806:00Kamatamare Sanuki v Ehime FCSoccer
15/04/201806:00Oita v Yokohama FCSoccer
15/04/201806:00Daegu FC v Gangwon FCSoccer
15/04/201806:05Shiga Lake Stars vs Shibuya Sun RockersBasketball
15/04/201806:05Osaka Evessa vs Yokohama B-CorsairsBasketball
15/04/201807:00Jubilo Iwata v Sagan TosuSoccer
15/04/201807:00JEF Utd Chiba v Machida ZelviaSoccer
15/04/201808:00Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide UnitedSoccer
15/04/201808:00Urawa Red Diamonds v Shimizu S-PulseSoccer
15/04/201808:00Shonan Bellmare v Sanfrecce HiroshimaSoccer
15/04/201808:00Pohang Steelers v Gyeongnam FCSoccer
15/04/201811:00Osasuna v CordobaSoccer
15/04/201811:00Odense BK v Randers FCSoccer
15/04/201811:30Fiorentina v SpalSoccer
15/04/201811:30Füchse Berlin vs Frisch Auf GöppingenHandball
15/04/201811:30Gran Canaria vs UCAM MurciaBasketball
15/04/201811:30Baskonia vs Iberostar TenerifeBasketball
15/04/201811:30Joventut vs BilbaoBasketball
15/04/201811:30NAC v Willem IISoccer
15/04/201811:30Kayserispor v GenclerbirligiSoccer
15/04/201812:00Wolverhampton v BirminghamSoccer
15/04/201812:00Ural v Spartak MoscowSoccer
15/04/201812:00Olimpik Donetsk v PFC OleksandriaSoccer
15/04/201812:00NK Triglav Kranj v NK Rudar VelenjeSoccer
15/04/201812:30FC Ingolstadt v NurnbergSoccer
15/04/201812:30Darmstadt v Eintracht BraunschweigSoccer
15/04/201812:30Heidenheim v Fortuna DusseldorfSoccer
15/04/201812:45Vendsyssel FF v VejleSoccer
15/04/201813:00FC Honka v LahtiSoccer
15/04/201813:00FC Ilves v KuPS KuopioSoccer
15/04/201813:00PS Kemi v FC InterSoccer
15/04/201813:00TPS v SJKSoccer
15/04/201813:00AaB v AC HorsensSoccer
15/04/201813:00FK Ventspils v FK LiepajaSoccer
15/04/201813:30Antwerp v KFCO Beerschot WilrijkSoccer
15/04/201813:30Feyenoord v FC UtrechtSoccer
15/04/201813:30FC Groningen v Roda JCSoccer
15/04/201814:00Montpellier v BordeauxSoccer
15/04/201814:00Sassuolo v BeneventoSoccer
15/04/201814:00Bologna v VeronaSoccer
15/04/201814:00AC Milan v NapoliSoccer
15/04/201814:00Brussels Basketball vs Antwerp GiantsBasketball
15/04/201814:00MT Melsungen vs TV 05/07 HüttenbergHandball
15/04/201814:00Surrey Scorchers vs Plymouth RaidersBasketball
15/04/201814:00Fraport Skyliners vs Bayern MunichBasketball
15/04/201814:00Goztepe v BursasporSoccer
15/04/201814:00Antalyaspor v KonyasporSoccer
15/04/201814:00IFK Norrkoping v Kalmar FFSoccer
15/04/201814:00AIK v DjurgardenSoccer
15/04/201814:30Celtic v RangersSoccer
15/04/201814:30Schalke v Borussia DortmundSoccer
15/04/201814:30FC Ufa v CSKA MoscowSoccer
15/04/201814:30Pogon Szczecin v Termalica BB NiecieczaSoccer
15/04/201815:00Almeria v AlbaceteSoccer
15/04/201815:00Valladolid v Sporting GijonSoccer
15/04/201815:00Basel v Lausanne SportsSoccer
15/04/201815:00Lucerne v FC SionSoccer
15/04/201815:00Young Boys v FC ZurichSoccer
15/04/201815:00FC Chiasso v ServetteSoccer
15/04/201815:00Wohlen FC v Wil 1900Soccer
15/04/201815:00Brondby v FC CopenhagenSoccer
15/04/201815:00Union Santa Fe v CA TigreSoccer
15/04/201815:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi v Chernomorets OdessaSoccer
15/04/201815:20Juventus vs Pieno ZvaigzdesBasketball
15/04/201815:30FK Austria Vienna v Rapid ViennaSoccer
15/04/201815:45PSV v AjaxSoccer
15/04/201815:55ND Gorica v NK MariborSoccer
15/04/201816:00Troyes v MarseilleSoccer
15/04/201816:00Metz Women vs CSM Bucuresti WomenHandball
15/04/201816:00London Lions vs Worcester WolvesBasketball
15/04/201816:00Unics Kazan vs AstanaBasketball
15/04/201816:00Maritimo v MoreirenseSoccer
15/04/201816:00Universidad de Chile v Colo ColoSoccer
15/04/201816:30Braunschweig vs Ratiopharm UlmBasketball
15/04/201816:30Ostersunds FK v IFK GoteborgSoccer
15/04/201817:00Werder Bremen v RB LeipzigSoccer
15/04/201817:00Manchester Giants vs Glasgow RocksBasketball
15/04/201817:00Rayo Vallecano v Real ZaragozaSoccer
15/04/201817:00Sevilla Atletico v GranadaSoccer
15/04/201817:00Anderlecht v Club BruggeSoccer
15/04/201817:00Rostov v SKA Energia KhabarovskSoccer
15/04/201817:00Galatasaray v Istanbul BasaksehirSoccer
15/04/201817:00FK Viktoria Plzen v Sparta PragueSoccer
15/04/201817:00Viktoria Plzen v Sparta PragueSoccer
15/04/201817:00FC Nordsjaelland v FC MidtjyllandSoccer
15/04/201817:00FC Nordsjaelland v MidtjyllandSoccer
15/04/201817:00Molde v LillestromSoccer
15/04/201817:00Ranheim v HaugesundSoccer
15/04/201817:00Sandefjord v Kristiansund BKSoccer
15/04/201817:00Stabaek v TromsoSoccer
15/04/201817:00Stromsgodset v Odd BKSoccer
15/04/201817:00Slask Wroclaw v Sandecja Nowy SaczSoccer
15/04/201817:15Vytautas vs Dzukija AlytusBasketball
15/04/201817:15Patronato Parana v Estudiantes LPSoccer
15/04/201817:30Juventus v SampdoriaSoccer
15/04/201817:30Unicaja Malaga vs BarcelonaBasketball
15/04/201817:30Zorya v Vorskla PoltavaSoccer
15/04/201817:30Stal Kamianske v Karpaty LvivSoccer
15/04/201817:45Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs StrasbourgBasketball
15/04/201817:45Aluminij Kidricevo v Ankaran HrvatiniSoccer
15/04/201818:00Benfica v FC PortoSoccer
15/04/201818:00Admira Wacker Modling v FC SalzburgSoccer
15/04/201819:00Oviedo v GimnasticSoccer
15/04/201819:00Deportes Iquique v Union EspanolaSoccer
15/04/201819:00Sarpsborg v SK BrannSoccer
15/04/201819:15Oettinger Rockets vs BBC BayreuthBasketball
15/04/201819:30Chacarita Juniors v ColonSoccer
15/04/201819:45Lazio v RomaSoccer
15/04/201820:00PSG v MonacoSoccer
15/04/201820:00Corinthians v FluminenseSoccer
15/04/201820:15Belenenses v SportingSoccer
15/04/201821:00Sporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders FCSoccer
15/04/201821:30Huachipato v Deportes TemucoSoccer
15/04/201821:45River Plate v Rosario CentralSoccer
15/04/201823:00Atlanta United v New York City FCSoccer
15/04/201823:00Atletico Paranaense v ChapecoenseSoccer
16/04/201800:00Audax Italiano v San Luis QuillotaSoccer
16/04/201800:00Veracruz v LeonSoccer
16/04/201800:00CA Independiente v Boca JuniorsSoccer
16/04/201813:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women vs Uralochka-NTMK WomenVolleyball
16/04/201817:00Dynamo Kazan Women vs Dynamo Moscow WomenVolleyball
16/04/201818:00Osmanlispor FK v TrabzonsporSoccer
16/04/201818:00Bodo/Glimt v RosenborgSoccer
16/04/201818:00Hammarby v BrommapojkarnaSoccer
16/04/201818:00Hobro IK v Silkeborg IFSoccer
16/04/201818:00Zenit St. Petersburg vs Kalev/CramoBasketball
16/04/201819:00FC Rapperswil-Jona v WinterthurSoccer
16/04/201819:30Mainz v SC FreiburgSoccer
16/04/201819:30Ascoli v ParmaSoccer
16/04/201819:45Brest v LorientSoccer
16/04/201819:45Bourg vs NanterreBasketball
16/04/201820:00Huesca v Barcelona BSoccer
16/04/201820:00Rio Ave v TondelaSoccer
17/04/201817:30FC Twente v PEC ZwolleSoccer
17/04/201818:00GIF Sundsvall v Trelleborgs FFSoccer
17/04/201818:00CSKA Moscow vs Khimki Moscow RegionBasketball
17/04/201819:30Gent v GenkSoccer
17/04/201819:30KV Kortrijk v OH LeuvenSoccer
17/04/201819:30Lierse v Zulte-WaregemSoccer
17/04/201819:30Cesena v EmpoliSoccer
17/04/201819:30Ternana v FoggiaSoccer
17/04/201819:30Avellino v FrosinoneSoccer
17/04/201819:30Bari v NovaraSoccer
17/04/201819:30Cittadella v PalermoSoccer
17/04/201819:30Carpi v PerugiaSoccer
17/04/201819:30Pro Vercelli v PescaraSoccer
17/04/201819:30Cremonese v SalernitanaSoccer
17/04/201819:30Venezia v Virtus EntellaSoccer
17/04/201819:30Bristol Flyers vs Sheffield SharksBasketball
17/04/201819:45Inter Milan v CagliariSoccer
17/04/201819:45Heerenveen v ADO Den HaagSoccer
17/04/201819:45Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Paris LevalloisBasketball

Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. Full T&Cs apply.

Sports News

Trainers: New improved Groves?

George Groves says he is back to his best under the guidance of coach Shane McGuigan. ‘The Saint’ gets a fourth world title shot on Saturday, live on Sky Sports Box Office, so we asked some trainers - who are neither Groves’ nor McGuigan’s biggest fans - their view…

Koeman seeking creative spark

Ronald Koeman will prioritise a player with “more productivity” to make Everton into a stronger side next season.

Ratchford signs new Wolves deal

Stefan Ratchford has signed a two-year extension to his Warrington contract.